Kalendar takmičenja 2 futsal liga

 

1. KOLO
08/09.10.2016 RAŠKA - POŽAREVAC 2 : 7
08/09.10.2016 PARTENON - OLIMP 3 : 1
08/09.10.2016 EKONOMAC 2 - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 8 : 0
08/09.10.2016 FONTANA - RB 1 : 4
08/09.10.2016  BELLATORES - MAŠINAC 0 : 1
08/09.10.2016 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - IVANJICA 4 : 4
2. KOLO
15/16.10.2016 POŽAREVAC - IVANJICA 6 : 1
15/16.10.2016 MAŠINAC - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 8 : 3
15/16.10.2016 RB - BELLATORES 5 : 0
15/16.10.2016 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - FONTANA 0 : 2
15/16.10.2016 OLIMP - EKONOMAC 2 5 : 1
15/16.10.2016 RAŠKA - PARTENON 1 : 3
3. KOLO
22/23.10.2016 PARTENON - POŽAREVAC 3 : 6
 22/23.10.2016 EKONOMAC 2 - RAŠKA 7 : 0
22/23.10.2016 FONTANA - OLIMP 2 : 2
22/23.10.2016 BELLATORES - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 6 : 2
22/23.10.2016 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - RB 0 : 3
22/23.10.2016 IVANJICA - MAŠINAC 7 : 3
4. KOLO
29/30.10.2016 POŽAREVAC - MAŠINAC 3 : 4
29/30.10.2016 RB - IVANJICA 6 : 1
29/30.10.2016 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 3 : 6
29/30.10.2016 OLIMP - BELLATORES 8 : 2
29/30.10.2016 RAŠKA - FONTANA 3 : 3
29/30.10.2016 PARTENON - EKONOMAC 2 3 : 5
5. KOLO
05/06.11.2016 EKONOMAC 2 - POŽAREVAC 3 : 5
05/06.11.2016 FONTANA - PARTENON 6 : 5
05/06.11.2016 BELLATORES - RAŠKA 7 : 2
05/06.11.2016 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - OLIMP 4 : 0
05/06.11.2016 IVANJICA - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 5 : 1
05/06.11.2016 MAŠINAC - RB 4 : 6
6. KOLO
12/13.11.2016 POŽAREVAC - RB 2 : 4
12/13.11.2016 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - MAŠINAC 0 : 4
12/13.11.2016 OLIMP - IVANJICA 2 : 5
12/13.11.2016 RAŠKA - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 2 : 4
12/13.11.2016 PARTENON - BELLATORES 8 : 0
12/13.11.2016 EKONOMAC 2 - FONTANA 5 : 2
7. KOLO
19/20.11.2016  FONTANA - POŽAREVAC 5 : 5
19/20.11.2016 BELLATORES - EKONOMAC 2 2 : 1
19/20.11.2016 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - PARTENON 3 : 4
19/20.11.2016 IVANJICA - RAŠKA 4 : 0
19/20.11.2016 MAŠINAC - OLIMP 4 : 5
19/20.11.2016 RB - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 6 : 1
8. KOLO
26/27.11.2016 POŽAREVAC - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 10 : 0
26/27.11.2016 OLIMP - RB 2 : 2
26/27.11.2016 RAŠKA - MAŠINAC 3 : 7
26/27.11.2016 PARTENON - IVANJICA 3 : 0
26/27.11.2016 EKONOMAC 2 - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 10 : 4
26/27.11.2016 FONTANA - BELLATORES 1 : 4
9. KOLO
03/04.12.2016 BELLATORES - POŽAREVAC 2 : 7
03/04.12.2016 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - FONTANA 4 : 4
03/04.12.2016 IVANJICA - EKONOMAC 2 6 : 3
03/04.12.2016 MAŠINAC - PARTENON 7 : 4
03/04.12.2016 RB - RAŠKA 7 : 5
03/04.12.2016 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - OLIMP 1 : 4
10. KOLO
10/11.12.2015 POŽAREVAC - OLIMP 5 : 1
10/11.12.2015 RAŠKA - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 4 : 2
10/11.12.2015 PARTENON - RB 7 : 2
10/11.12.2015 EKONOMAC 2 - MAŠINAC 2 : 1
10/11.12.2015 FONTANA - IVANJICA 3 : 8
10/11.12.2015 BELLATORES - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 3 : 0
11. KOLO
17/18.12.2016 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - POŽAREVAC 4 : 7
17/18.12.2016 IVANJICA - BELLATORES 6 : 2
17/18.12.2016 MAŠINAC - FONTANA 9 : 2
17/18.12.2016 RB - EKONOMAC 2 7 : 4
17/18.12.2016 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - PARTENON 4 : 7
17/18.12.2016 OLIMP - RAŠKA 10 : 1
12. KOLO
11/12.02.2017 POŽAREVAC - RAŠKA 7 : 2
11/12.02.2017 OLIMP - PARTENON 4 : 4
11/12.02.2017 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - EKONOMAC 2 0 : 2
11/12.02.2017 RB - FONTANA 6 : 4
11/12.02.2017 MAŠINAC - BELLATORES 8 : 5
11/12.02.2017 IVANJICA - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 4 : 1
13. KOLO
18/19.02.2017 IVANJICA - POŽAREVAC 8 : 1
18/19.02.2017 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - MAŠINAC 2 : 4
18/19.02.2017 BELLATORES - RB 5 : 7
18/19.02.2017 FONTANA - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 5 : 2
18/19.02.2017 EKONOMAC 2 - OLIMP 9 : 5
18/19.02.2017 PARTENON - RAŠKA 6 : 2
14. KOLO
25/26.02.2017 POŽAREVAC - PARTENON 8 : 2
25/26.02.2017 RAŠKA - EKONOMAC 2 5 : 3
25/26.02.2017 OLIMP - FONTANA 3 : 2
25/26.02.2017 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - BELLATORES 4 : 0
25/26.02.2017 RB - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 12 : 1
25/26.02.2017 MAŠINAC - IVANJICA 2 : 6
15. KOLO
04/05.03.2017 MAŠINAC - POŽAREVAC 2 : 3
04/05.03.2017 IVANJICA - RB 9 : 2
04/05.03.2017 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 7 : 3
04/05.03.2017 BELLATORES - OLIMP 4 : 3
04/05.03.2017 FONTANA - RAŠKA 0 : 1
04/05.03.2017 EKONOMAC 2 - PARTENON 7 : 5
16. KOLO
11/12.03.2017 POŽAREVAC - EKONOMAC 2 5 : 2
11/12.03.2017 PARTENON - FONTANA 5 : 6
11/12.03.2017 RAŠKA - BELLATORES 13 : 4
11/12.03.2017 OLIMP - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 12 : 1
11/12.03.2017 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - IVANJICA 0 : 6
11/12.03.2017 RB - MAŠINAC 4 : 3
17. KOLO
18/19.03.2017 RB - POŽAREVAC 5 : 2
18/19.03.2017 MAŠINAC - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 5 : 1
18/19.03.2017 IVANJICA - OLIMP 3 : 0
18/19.03.2017 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - RAŠKA 1 : 5
18/19.03.2017 BELLATORES - PARTENON 3 : 4
18/19.03.2017 FONTANA - EKONOMAC 2 6 : 6
18. KOLO
25/26.03.2017 POŽAREVAC - FONTANA 3 : 2
25/26.03.2017 EKONOMAC 2 - BELLATORES 17 : 0
25/26.03.2017 PARTENON - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 12 : 0
25/26.03.2017 RAŠKA - IVANJICA 0 : 2
25/26.03.2017 OLIMP - MAŠINAC 1 : 5
25/26.03.2017 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - RB 1 : 6
19. KOLO
01/02.04.2017 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - POŽAREVAC 2 : 7
01/02.04.2017 RB - OLIMP 5 : 0
01/02.04.2017 MAŠINAC - RAŠKA 6 : 3
01/02.04.2017 IVANJICA - PARTENON 6 : 2
01/02.04.2017 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - EKONOMAC 2 4 : 6
01/02.04.2017 BELLATORES - FONTANA 6 : 6
20. KOLO
08/09.04.2017 POŽAREVAC - BELLATORES 8 : 1
08/09.04.2017 FONTANA - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 8 : 0
08/09.04.2017 EKONOMAC 2 - IVANJICA 3 : 2
08/09.04.2017 PARTENON - MAŠINAC 0 : 5 
08/09.04.2017 RAŠKA - RB 2 : 4
08/09.04.2017 OLIMP - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 3 : 2
21. KOLO
15.04.2017 OLIMP - POŽAREVAC 1 : 1
15.04.2017 KRAGUJEVAC 2011 - RAŠKA 4 : 2
15.04.2017 RB - PARTENON 4 : 1
15.04.2017 MAŠINAC - EKONOMAC 2 3 : 2
15.04.2017 IVANJICA - FONTANA 2 : 6
15.04.2017 ŽUPSKI RUBIN - BELLATORES 3 : 0
22. KOLO
22.04.2017 POŽAREVAC - ŽUPSKI RUBIN 8 : 1
22.04.2017 BELLATORES - IVANJICA 5 : 7
22.04.2017 FONTANA - MAŠINAC 4 : 7
22.04.2017

EKONOMAC 2 - RB

9 : 4
22.04.2017 PARTENON - KRAGUJEVAC 2011 8 : 8
22.04.2017 RAŠKA - OLIMP 5 : 3